Egypt flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For El Arish

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for El Arish. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare El Arish with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,1831,978
BustAfghanistan 2,8911,797
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9551,837
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4222,126
FarahAfghanistan 2,6771,664
GardizAfghanistan 3,3212,064
GhazniAfghanistan 3,2472,018
HeratAfghanistan 2,6721,660
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3122,058
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,4272,130
KabulAfghanistan 3,3122,058
KandaharAfghanistan 3,0321,884
KhostAfghanistan 3,3902,107
KunduzAfghanistan 3,2792,038
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,9061,806
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,1261,943
North SalangAfghanistan 3,2902,045
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7541,711
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,9941,861
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0191,876
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,6621,654
ShkoderAlbania 1,7661,097
TiranaAlbania 1,6961,054
VloreAlbania 1,6601,031
AdrarAlgeria 3,2992,050
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,8821,791
AlgiersAlgeria 2,8791,789
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,4751,538
BatnaAlgeria 2,5981,614
BecharAlgeria 3,4142,121
BejaiaAlgeria 2,7171,689
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4322,133
BiskraAlgeria 2,6461,644
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6381,639
ChlefAlgeria 3,0481,894
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5751,600
DjanetAlgeria 2,5101,560
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8731,785
El GoleaAlgeria 2,9481,832
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,5501,585
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8351,762
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,6221,630
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3601,467
In SalahAlgeria 3,0631,903
MilianaAlgeria 2,9671,844
OranAlgeria 3,2222,002
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,2732,034
SkikdaAlgeria 2,5571,589
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,9521,835
TebessaAlgeria 2,4331,512
TimimounAlgeria 3,2202,001
TindoufAlgeria 4,0612,523
TouggourtAlgeria 2,6171,626
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,89710,500
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,3893,970
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,1221,940
HuamboAngola 5,2473,261
LuandaAngola 4,9533,078
LuenaAngola 4,9923,102
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,6433,507
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2128,210
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0868,132
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1038,142
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4047,708
ByrdAntarctica 14,4428,974
DavisAntarctica 11,6567,243
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1698,184
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3268,902
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0877,511
AzulArgentina 12,3047,646
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,5797,817
BarilocheArgentina 13,3928,322
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0937,515
CeresArgentina 12,1647,559
ChamicalArgentina 12,5657,808
ChepesArgentina 12,6367,852
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,2518,234
ConcordiaArgentina 11,8947,391
CórdobaArgentina 12,4287,723
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,4287,723
CorrientesArgentina 11,7667,311
EsquelArgentina 13,4458,355
EzeizaArgentina 12,1087,524
FormosaArgentina 11,6547,242
General PicoArgentina 12,5817,818
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0287,474
JuninArgentina 12,2947,639
La PlataArgentina 12,0637,496
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1127,526
La RiojaArgentina 12,5687,810
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4817,756
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,7118,520
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7877,324
Malarg EArgentina 13,0648,118
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,2018,203
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,1777,567
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,3137,651
MendozaArgentina 12,8978,015
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,8898,010
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8117,340
NeuquenArgentina 13,0728,123
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3327,663
OranArgentina 12,0467,486
ParanaArgentina 12,1287,536
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7397,295
PehuajoArgentina 12,4347,727
PergaminoArgentina 12,2347,603
PigeArgentina 12,5497,798
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,4157,715
PosadasArgentina 11,5177,157
PresidenciaArgentina 11,8867,386
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,9868,070
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0327,477
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1917,575
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9347,416
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5097,774
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,5318,408
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9697,437
RosarioArgentina 12,2077,585
SaltaArgentina 12,2367,604
San AntonioArgentina 12,8958,013
San LuisArgentina 12,6977,890
San RafaelArgentina 12,9278,033
Santa RosaArgentina 12,6607,867
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2707,625
SarmientoArgentina 13,3678,306
TrelewArgentina 12,9968,076
TucumanArgentina 12,3067,647
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5348,410
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,5357,790
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3167,653
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6357,851
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,400870
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7174,174
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1518,172
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4437,111
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,2527,614
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1257,535
AmberleyAustralia 14,1548,795
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6238,465
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1848,814
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8796,760
CairnsAustralia 13,0228,092
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,0898,755
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5186,536
CedunaAustralia 12,6217,843
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5088,394
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7137,900
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6658,492
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,6307,848
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,2868,877
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2707,625
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8227,346
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3807,072
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2555,130
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9378,660
East SaleAustralia 13,9898,693
Esperance (po)Australia 11,7047,273
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7057,273
EssendonAustralia 13,7898,569
ForrestAustralia 12,0797,506
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,2138,832
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8356,733
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8087,338
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3937,080
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1328,782
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1198,774
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0718,122
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5107,152
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0808,749
LavertonAustralia 13,7818,564
LearmonthAustralia 10,3986,461
LongreachAustralia 13,1958,200
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1958,200
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8709,240
Low HeadAustralia 14,0348,721
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5558,423
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0039,323
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8316,731
MeekatharraAustralia 11,0356,857
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7828,564
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7978,574
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4338,347
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4428,353
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6197,841
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,6249,709
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6197,842
Nowra RanAustralia 14,1968,822
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1758,187
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4526,495
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5637,807
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1196,909
Port HedlandAustralia 10,6906,643
RichmondAustralia 14,1788,811
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7748,559
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2248,839
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2248,839
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0727,502
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0717,501
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3567,678
TibooburraAustralia 13,2438,229
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2358,224
WaggaAustralia 13,9328,658
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,2585,132
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2488,854
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3948,323
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1826,949
WoomeraAustralia 12,8507,985
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2857,012
GrazAustria 2,3661,470
InnsbruckAustria 2,6281,633
KlagenfurtAustria 2,4071,496
LinzAustria 2,5291,572
SalzburgAustria 2,5651,594
ViennaAustria 2,4141,500
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,5431,580
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,529950
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,598993
GancaAzerbaijan 1,551964
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,6411,020
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,558968
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1332,568
LerwickUk 4,1332,568
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,6711,039
QubaAzerbaijan 1,7401,082
SakiAzerbaijan 1,6411,020
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,6641,034
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,7011,057
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,7681,099
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,529950
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,572977
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,599993
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,6411,020
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6563,515
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4183,367
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8463,633
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,4126,470
MuharraqBahrain 1,7231,071
ChittagongBangladesh 5,7793,591
DhakaBangladesh 5,5993,479
CharnocksBarbados 9,5725,948
BrestBelarus 2,4821,542
GomelBelarus 2,3831,481
GrodnoBelarus 2,6251,631
MinskBelarus 2,5891,609
MogilevBelarus 2,5621,592
VitebskBelarus 2,7041,680
BrusselsBelgium 3,2692,032
D’UccleBelgium 3,2692,032
OstendeBelgium 3,3802,101
Belize CityBelize 11,8097,338
BeninBenin 4,2742,656
BohiconBenin 4,2372,633
CotonouBenin 4,2742,656
KandiBenin 3,8742,407
NatitingouBenin 4,0622,524
ParakouBenin 4,0292,504
SaveBenin 4,1392,572
BermudaBermuda 8,9255,546
La PazBolivia 12,0687,499
Santa CruzBolivia 11,6667,249
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,9611,219
FrancistownBotswana 5,8543,638
MaunBotswana 5,7853,595
TshaneBotswana 6,2573,888
AimoresBrazil 9,7646,068
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0915,649
AltamiraBrazil 9,8146,099
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,5546,558
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2626,377
ApodiBrazil 8,6095,350
AracajuBrazil 8,8705,512
AracuaiBrazil 9,6906,021
AragarcasBrazil 10,5496,555
AraxaBrazil 10,2846,391
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,7155,416
BageBrazil 11,5657,187
BambuiBrazil 10,2266,355
BarbacenaBrazil 10,1086,281
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8505,499
BarcelosBrazil 10,7076,653
BarraBrazil 9,4355,863
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,2945,776
BarreirasBrazil 9,6676,007
BelémBrazil 9,3595,816
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,0426,240
BelterraBrazil 10,0436,241
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,4025,843
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1126,905
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,5905,959
BrasiliaBrazil 10,1506,307
BrevesBrazil 9,5645,943
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8536,123
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,0656,255
CabroboBrazil 8,9275,547
CaceresBrazil 11,0616,873
CaetiteBrazil 9,5665,944
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5315,301
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,0236,850
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,0226,849
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3546,434
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9305,549
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3395,804
CaparaoBrazil 9,8986,151
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4676,505
CaratingaBrazil 9,8786,138
CaravelasBrazil 9,4965,901
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,6906,021
CarolinaBrazil 9,6095,971
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,8576,746
CataguasesBrazil 10,0246,229
CatalaoBrazil 10,2936,396
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5566,560
CaxiasBrazil 9,0775,641
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2056,963
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3905,214
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0826,265
ChapecoBrazil 11,2136,968
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,7356,671
CipoBrazil 9,0125,600
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8326,110
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9436,179
CordeiroBrazil 10,0356,236
CorrentinaBrazil 9,7256,043
CorumbaBrazil 11,2106,966
CoximBrazil 10,9286,791
CrateusBrazil 8,8455,496
CuiabaBrazil 10,8886,766
CuritibaBrazil 10,8296,729
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9106,158
DiamantinoBrazil 10,8546,745
DouradosBrazil 11,1396,922
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1956,335
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,3907,078
EspinosaBrazil 9,6405,990
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0034,973
FloraniaBrazil 8,5485,312
FlorestaBrazil 8,8625,507
FlorianoBrazil 9,1605,692
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8946,769
FormosaBrazil 10,0816,264
FortalezaBrazil 8,5685,324
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2997,021
FrancaBrazil 10,3866,454
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6935,402
GoianiaBrazil 10,3226,414
GoiasBrazil 10,3586,437
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8006,090
GrajauBrazil 9,4235,856
GuairaBrazil 11,1906,953
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6375,367
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4605,878
IbiriteBrazil 10,0576,250
IguatuBrazil 8,7925,463
IlheusBrazil 9,2955,776
ImperatrizBrazil 9,5065,907
IndaialBrazil 10,9106,779
IpameriBrazil 10,2856,391
IraiBrazil 11,2707,003
IreceBrazil 9,3295,797
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2765,764
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,4036,465
ItaitubaBrazil 10,2356,360
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8196,102
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9426,178
ItapevaBrazil 10,7126,656
ItirucuBrazil 9,2845,769
ItuacuBrazil 9,4335,862
IvinhemaBrazil 11,0656,876
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7606,687
JacobinaBrazil 9,1955,714
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5535,315
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4315,239
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1056,279
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1036,278
LavrasBrazil 10,2146,347
LencoisBrazil 9,3635,818
LinharesBrazil 9,6736,011
LondrinaBrazil 10,8816,761
MacapaBrazil 9,5195,915
MacauBrazil 8,4695,263
MaceioBrazil 8,6695,387
MachadoBrazil 10,3206,413
ManausBrazil 10,5546,558
MarabaBrazil 9,6515,997
MaringaBrazil 10,9506,804
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,9246,167
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6415,991
Monte SantoBrazil 9,0435,619
MonteiroBrazil 8,6815,394
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8406,115
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6285,362
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2655,757
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0656,254
ObidosBrazil 10,0566,249
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7465,435
ParacatuBrazil 10,1396,300
ParanaBrazil 9,9506,183
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7716,693
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6716,631
ParintinsBrazil 10,2136,346
ParnaibaBrazil 8,8245,484
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2566,995
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1906,332
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0685,635
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8805,518
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5675,945
PeixeBrazil 9,9856,205
PetrolinaBrazil 9,0855,646
PicosBrazil 9,0365,615
PiraiBrazil 10,2036,340
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2486,368
PompeuBrazil 10,0926,271
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2346,981
Porto De MozBrazil 9,7336,048
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0316,855
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,2446,987
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2536,993
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,9126,159
PosseBrazil 9,9086,157
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7205,419
RecifeBrazil 8,4965,279
RemansoBrazil 9,2495,747
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6807,258
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1586,312
Rio NegroBrazil 10,9146,782
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5456,553
SalvadorBrazil 9,1345,676
Santa MariaBrazil 11,4457,112
SantaremBrazil 10,0076,218
SantosBrazil 10,4896,518
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5126,532
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9926,209
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7155,416
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0476,865
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,4897,139
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2676,380
Sao LuisBrazil 9,0285,610
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6105,972
São PauloBrazil 10,4896,518
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4526,495
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,7167,281
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,1255,670
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0875,647
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,0416,240
SobralBrazil 8,7275,423
SoureBrazil 9,3245,794
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5545,937
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6177,219
SurubimBrazil 8,5555,316
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8136,098
TarauacaBrazil 11,8637,372
TauaBrazil 8,8725,513
TefeBrazil 11,0136,844
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,7026,029
TeresinaBrazil 9,0405,618
TiriosBrazil 9,8596,127
TorresBrazil 11,0916,892
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1925,712
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7796,698
TriunfoBrazil 8,7765,453
TucuruiBrazil 9,6095,971
TuriacuBrazil 9,0845,645
UaupesBrazil 11,0386,859
UbatubaBrazil 10,3536,433
UberabaBrazil 10,3826,452
VassourasBrazil 10,1696,319
VicosaBrazil 9,9976,213
VitoriaBrazil 9,7536,061
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4665,882
Ze DocaBrazil 9,2145,726
BurgasBulgaria 1,390864
LomBulgaria 1,6941,053
PlevenBulgaria 1,593990
PlovdivBulgaria 1,473915
SadovoBulgaria 1,462909
SandanskiBulgaria 1,499931
SofiaBulgaria 1,585985
VarnaBulgaria 1,445898
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,1762,595
BurundiBurundi 3,8542,395
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5494,691
SiemreapCambodia 7,3574,572
BatouriCameroon 3,5912,232
DoualaCameroon 3,9272,441
GarouaCameroon 3,2121,996
MamfeCameroon 3,8082,367
MarouaCameroon 3,0561,899
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3762,098
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7132,308
YaoundeCameroon 3,8262,377
YokoCameroon 3,6152,247
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8016,712
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7636,688
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9345,552
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4904,654
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,6744,147
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3625,818
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6225,979
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4655,260
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7436,676
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5505,313
Banff, AbCanada 10,3896,456
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0695,635
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,2934,532
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3916,457
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6355,988
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4006,463
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0115,600
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4926,520
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9246,167
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9966,212
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,1514,444
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7246,664
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3704,580
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,3176,411
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5075,286
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3496,431
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,3865,211
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7736,694
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0844,402
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2324,494
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6894,778
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,6275,361
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6676,629
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3284,554
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6145,353
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1855,086
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,0605,009
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,0585,007
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7366,671
Chatham, NbCanada 8,1795,082
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,4435,246
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5955,341
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,7644,825
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9325,550
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,6365,366
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2094,480
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9066,156
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0795,642
Comox, BcCanada 10,7896,704
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,8465,497
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1055,036
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1716,320
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5546,558
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5024,662
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8246,105
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0516,246
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,9516,184
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,5334,681
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3864,590
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,5235,296
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5935,961
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0515,624
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,1176,287
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0796,263
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0906,270
Edson, AbCanada 10,1766,323
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,9785,579
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1166,286
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5266,541
Eureka, NtCanada 7,1454,440
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5745,950
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5125,911
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,7206,040
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7826,079
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3606,438
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4515,873
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,4145,850
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,6826,016
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3165,168
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3115,164
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5134,669
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,3524,569
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1515,687
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8556,746
Golden, BcCanada 10,4206,475
Goose, NfCanada 7,5524,693
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3355,801
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0776,262
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,2485,125
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,9184,920
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7726,073
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,1725,078
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,1565,068
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3615,817
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5504,692
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6295,984
Hay River, NtCanada 9,4295,859
Hope, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4395,244
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2485,125
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,9155,540
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5134,669
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4994,660
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0726,259
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5776,573
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0785,641
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0805,643
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6256,603
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6756,012
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0765,640
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8125,476
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7185,418
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7834,836
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8185,480
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6666,006
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3145,788
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6155,354
Langara, BcCanada 10,4446,490
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1635,694
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4476,492
London, OnCanada 9,4485,871
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,5164,670
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,3595,816
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6566,622
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9084,914
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9045,533
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4226,477
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4475,870
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3456,428
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7936,707
Moncton, NbCanada 8,1745,079
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2735,141
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7885,461
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8135,476
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1206,289
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8475,498
Morden, MbCanada 9,9026,153
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1995,716
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4884,653
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8256,727
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7804,835
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,1815,084
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1715,699
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9946,211
North Bay, OnCanada 9,1125,662
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9465,559
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9465,559
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9356,173
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0095,598
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1895,710
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3395,803
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,8326,731
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,7244,800
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7396,673
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8496,120
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8596,126
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3016,401
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4046,465
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9116,159
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,6864,776
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5805,332
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3876,454
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2396,363
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5435,930
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0736,259
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0766,261
Resolute, NtCanada 7,6864,776
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4896,518
Roberval, QcCanada 8,5345,303
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,9544,943
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4066,467
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,2975,156
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,5366,547
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7324,804
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1655,074
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9956,211
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4065,845
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,8614,885
Scott, SkCanada 10,0536,247
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0625,010
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,1685,076
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6805,394
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,8695,511
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5935,961
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5275,920
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9576,187
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2926,396
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6404,747
Summerside, PeCanada 8,0985,032
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2086,343
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2126,346
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8514,878
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0535,005
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3556,435
Teslin, YtCanada 9,7956,087
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6155,975
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,4145,850
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3275,796
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5325,923
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0775,641
Tofino, BcCanada 10,8766,758
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2955,776
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,3075,783
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1435,682
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1375,678
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8904,903
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3595,816
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,9005,531
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8046,713
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0536,247
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0276,231
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8676,753
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9046,776
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,9604,947
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3695,822
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7516,060
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,7576,063
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,3265,795
Windsor, OnCanada 9,6155,975
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8006,090
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9366,174
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3925,215
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2365,739
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9116,159
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7382,944
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8022,984
SalCape Verde 5,9243,681
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,3712,095
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,5781,602
AbecheChad 2,3301,448
FayaChad 2,0731,288
MoundouChad 3,1071,931
N’DjamenaChad 2,8561,775
AntofagastaChile 12,6247,844
AricaChile 12,3647,683
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5698,432
ChicoChile 13,5858,442
ChillanChile 13,3128,272
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,4068,330
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7927,949
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,6688,493
Curico-General FreireChile 13,1848,193
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,4597,742
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,43510,213
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5908,445
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9828,067
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,5288,407
ParronChile 13,1108,147
Puerto AysenChile 13,6328,471
Puerto MonttChile 13,5568,424
Punta ArenasChile 13,6638,491
QuinteroChile 13,1268,157
SantiagoChile 13,0838,130
SewellChile 13,0788,127
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,4368,349
ValdiviaChile 13,5188,400
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4198,339
VallenarChile 12,8547,988
ValparaisoChile 13,0988,139
AltaiChina 4,9003,045
BeijingChina 7,2634,513
ChangchunChina 7,7874,839
ChangduChina 5,9403,691
ChangshaChina 7,4674,640
ChengduChina 6,5734,084
ChongqingChina 6,8494,256
DuianChina 5,8663,645
ErlianChina 6,7934,221
GanzhouChina 7,7734,830
GuangzhouChina 7,7644,825
HaikouChina 7,6234,737
HailarChina 7,1664,453
HamiChina 5,3473,323
HetanChina 4,2562,645
JiuquanChina 5,8113,611
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,9132,431
KashiChina 3,9012,424
KunmingChina 6,6844,153
LanzhouChina 6,3733,960
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,4363,378
NanchangChina 7,7254,800
NanjingChina 7,8164,857
NanningChina 7,3064,540
PingbianChina 7,3734,582
QingdaoChina 7,7564,819
QiqiharChina 7,5314,680
RuoqiangChina 4,9513,076
ShanghaiChina 8,0805,021
ShantouChina 8,0475,001
ShenyangChina 7,7494,815
TaiyuanChina 7,0524,382
TaoyuanChina 8,3715,202
TengchongChina 6,2893,908
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,8643,022
Xi’AnChina 6,8704,269
XichangChina 6,5254,055
YanjiChina 8,1395,057
YichangChina 7,2234,488
YinchuanChina 6,4924,034
YiningChina 4,3602,709
ZhengzhouChina 7,2574,510
ZhijiangChina 7,2204,486
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,9907,450
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9197,407
AraucaColombia 10,9696,816
BarranquillaColombia 11,1036,900
Benito SalasColombia 11,6427,234
BogotáColombia 11,4297,102
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0806,886
El CaranoColombia 11,5947,204
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1386,921
MatecanaColombia 11,5687,189
PeralesColombia 11,5387,170
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,7226,663
Rafael NunezColombia 11,1966,958
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,6057,212
Simon BolivarColombia 11,0386,859
VanguardiaColombia 11,4127,092
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,5597,183
YariguiesColombia 11,2556,994
MoroniComoros 4,8613,021
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9947,453
LimonCosta Rica 11,8947,391
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,0527,489
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9897,450
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,2821,418
DubrovnikCroatia 1,8961,178
SibenikCroatia 2,1111,312
SplitCroatia 2,0611,281
ZagrebCroatia 2,2491,398
CamagueyCuba 10,6926,644
CasablancaCuba 10,9316,793
HavanaCuba 10,9486,803
WillemstadCuraçao 10,4956,522
FamagustaCyprus 450279
LarnacaCyprus 423263
LimassolCyprus 408254
NicosiaCyprus 456284
BrnoCzech Republic 2,4711,536
ChebCzech Republic 2,7621,716
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4511,523
PragueCzech Republic 2,6681,658
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,1871,981
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7392,324
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4002,734
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8012,983
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3822,723
CopenhagenDenmark 3,2041,991
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,0691,907
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,3632,090
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,4242,128
MarstalDenmark 3,2222,002
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1531,959
OdenseDenmark 3,2672,030
RandersDenmark 3,3702,094
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,0811,915
StudsgårdDenmark 3,3902,107
TønderDenmark 3,3042,053
TylstrupDenmark 3,4342,134
TystofteDenmark 3,2182,000
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,4022,114
VestervigDenmark 3,4702,156
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,3731,475
Melville HallDominica 9,5975,964
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,2026,339
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,1106,283
AzuaDominican Republic 10,2726,383
BaniDominican Republic 10,2456,366
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,3176,411
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,1546,310
CabreraDominican Republic 10,1226,290
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,2386,362
CotuiDominican Republic 10,1736,322
DajabonDominican Republic 10,2816,389
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,3436,427
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,3216,414
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,1006,276
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,1566,311
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,1216,289
HigueyDominican Republic 10,0816,265
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,3346,422
ImbertDominican Republic 10,1796,325
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,2196,350
JimaniDominican Republic 10,3746,446
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,1206,289
La VegaDominican Republic 10,2026,340
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,1776,324
LuperonDominican Republic 10,1996,338
MichesDominican Republic 10,0896,269
MocaDominican Republic 10,1936,334
MoncionDominican Republic 10,2456,366
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,2596,375
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,1666,317
NaguaDominican Republic 10,1336,297
NeybaDominican Republic 10,3266,417
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,3826,452
PimentelDominican Republic 10,1696,319
PoloDominican Republic 10,3396,425
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,1726,321
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,3296,419
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,1386,300
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1796,325
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,1466,305
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,1146,285
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,1836,328
SamanaDominican Republic 10,0996,276
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,2016,339
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,2316,358
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,2446,366
San JuanDominican Republic 10,2886,393
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,0896,269
SanchezDominican Republic 10,1246,291
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,2046,341
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,2596,375
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,1966,336
TamayoDominican Republic 10,3146,409
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,2066,342
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,1526,308
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,2506,369
YamasaDominican Republic 10,1876,330
YasicaDominican Republic 10,1836,328
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,43710,214
CanarEcuador 12,3147,652
GuayaquilEcuador 12,3797,693
IzobambaEcuador 12,1477,548
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1997,581
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4277,722
MilagroEcuador 12,3507,675
OtavaloEcuador 12,0847,509
PichilingueEcuador 12,2767,629
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3667,684
PuyoEcuador 12,1597,556
QuitoEcuador 12,1287,537
RumipambaEcuador 12,1907,575
San GabrielEcuador 12,0207,469
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 370230
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 188117
AswanEgypt 797495
AsyutEgypt 526327
BahariyaEgypt 566352
Beni SuefEgypt 345214
CairoEgypt 255159
DabaaEgypt 514319
DakhlaEgypt 781485
FarafraEgypt 722449
HelwanEgypt 274170
HurguadaEgypt 436271
IsmailiaEgypt 161100
KhargaEgypt 702436
KosseirEgypt 551342
LuxorEgypt 611380
Mersa MatruhEgypt 630391
MinyaEgypt 448278
Port-SaidEgypt 15496
Ras ElnakbEgypt 188117
Ras NsranyEgypt 348216
Ras-SedrEgypt 197123
SalloumEgypt 824512
Siwa OasisEgypt 830516
SohagEgypt 544338
St. KatrineEgypt 266166
TahrirEgypt 303188
TantaEgypt 272169
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,2217,594
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,1537,552
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1847,571
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,1597,555
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0152,495
AsmaraEritrea 1,8301,137
AssabEritrea 2,1991,367
MassawaEritrea 1,8111,125
TallinEstonia 3,2252,004
TartuEstonia 3,0751,911
VilsandiEstonia 3,1711,970
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5101,559
GonderEthiopia 2,0941,301
NegeleEthiopia 2,9241,817
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7757,938
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,4992,796
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5442,824
Laucala BayFiji 16,18110,055
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,0679,984
NandiFiji 16,0679,984
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,57410,299
HelsinkiFinland 3,3062,055
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,3172,061
JoensuuFinland 3,5262,191
JokioinenFinland 3,3932,109
JyvskylFinland 3,5322,195
KajaaniFinland 3,7182,310
KuopioFinland 3,5662,216
KuusamoFinland 3,8932,419
LappeenrantaFinland 3,3592,087
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,3912,107
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,5202,187
OuluFinland 3,8102,368
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0642,525
TampereFinland 3,4582,149
TurkuFinland 3,3832,102
VaasaFinland 3,6582,273
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,5291,572
BiarritzFrance 3,3872,105
BordeauxFrance 3,3582,086
BrestFrance 3,7422,325
CaenFrance 3,4962,173
ChateaurouxFrance 3,2502,020
DijonFrance 3,0351,886
GourdonFrance 3,1981,987
GrenobleFrance 2,8921,797
Le MansFrance 3,4002,113
LilleFrance 3,3332,071
LyonFrance 2,9741,848
MarseilleFrance 2,8621,778
MontpellierFrance 2,9621,841
NancyFrance 3,0341,886
NantesFrance 3,4992,174
NiceFrance 2,7191,690
ParisFrance 3,2942,047
PerpignanFrance 3,0211,877
StrasbourgFrance 2,9381,825
ToulonFrance 2,7961,737
ToulouseFrance 3,1631,966
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3695,822
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5965,963
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3705,823
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3705,822
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,4915,898
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,53810,898
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,29311,368
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,29111,366
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,47611,481
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,59911,558
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 18,16411,287
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,09611,866
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,9025,532
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6425,991
BitamGabon 3,9882,478
CocobeachGabon 4,2062,614
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,2212,623
LambarnGabon 4,3252,687
LastourvilleGabon 4,1902,604
LibrevilleGabon 4,2682,652
MakokouGabon 4,0482,516
MayumbaGabon 4,5552,830
MitzicGabon 4,1062,552
MkamboGabon 3,9452,451
MoandaGabon 4,2232,624
MouilaGabon 4,3862,726
Port-GentilGabon 4,4152,744
TchibanGabon 4,4802,784
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1978,201
BanjulGambia 5,4933,413
SukhumiGeorgia 1,489925
TbilisiGeorgia 1,540957
BerlinGermany 2,9041,804
BrockenGermany 2,9831,854
CologneGermany 3,1251,942
DresdenGermany 2,7741,724
ErfurtGermany 2,9051,805
EssenGermany 3,1531,959
FichtelbergGermany 2,7601,715
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,9731,848
GeisenheimGermany 3,0051,868
GorlitzGermany 2,7201,690
HamburgGermany 3,1511,958
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,1521,959
HannoverGermany 3,0801,914
HelgolandGermany 3,2952,048
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,6831,667
KarlsruheGermany 2,9171,813
KasselGermany 3,0091,870
KonstanzGermany 2,7881,733
LeipzigGermany 2,8621,779
LindenbergGermany 2,8451,768
MagdeburgGermany 2,9581,838
MunichGermany 2,6721,660
MünsterGermany 3,1541,960
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9861,855
NurembergGermany 2,7921,735
NurnbergGermany 2,7951,737
PotsdamGermany 2,9081,807
RostockGermany 3,0981,925
SchleswigGermany 3,2412,014
StuttgartGermany 2,8551,774
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,0681,907
ZugspitzeGermany 2,6601,653
AccraGhana 4,5362,819
KumasiGhana 4,5712,841
TamaleGhana 4,3182,683
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6482,267
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,299807
AthensGreece 1,205749
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,185736
ChiosGreece 1,072666
CorfuGreece 1,577980
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,553965
Heraklion, CreteGreece 934580
IoanninaGreece 1,518943
KalamataGreece 1,275792
KerkiraGreece 1,577980
Kythira IslandGreece 1,156718
LamiaGreece 1,353841
LarissaGreece 1,404873
LemnosGreece 1,260783
LimnosGreece 1,253779
MethoniGreece 1,288800
MilosGreece 1,069664
MitiliniGreece 1,105687
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,111690
NaxosGreece 1,026638
PatrasGreece 1,363847
RhodesGreece 796495
SamosGreece 972604
Skiros IslandGreece 1,222759
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,027638
ThessalonikiGreece 1,434891
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,271790
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,399870
AasiaatGreenland 6,6804,151
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0463,757
AputiteqGreenland 5,8373,627
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,7333,562
FrederikshbGreenland 6,6624,140
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7494,194
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6014,102
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5223,431
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6034,103
JulianehbGreenland 6,4954,036
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6254,117
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5193,430
NanortalikGreenland 6,4594,014
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4554,011
NordGreenland 5,9853,719
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7214,177
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,9734,333
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3483,944
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6214,114
UpernavikGreenland 6,7234,178
UummannaqGreenland 6,6204,114
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,5755,950
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,5765,951
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2007,581
BokeGuinea 5,4713,399
ConakryGuinea 5,4423,381
FaranahGuinea 5,1513,201
KankanGuinea 4,9973,105
KindiaGuinea 5,3433,320
KissidougouGuinea 5,1293,187
LabeGuinea 5,2153,241
MacentaGuinea 5,1333,189
MamouGuinea 5,2523,264
NzerekoreGuinea 5,0753,154
SiguiriGuinea 4,9213,058
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,4883,410
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8066,094
TimehriGuyana 9,8336,110
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,4136,471
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,2888,879
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,0528,732
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,1338,782
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,9498,668
Midway IslandHawaii 12,6407,855
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,1328,782
CatacamasHonduras 11,8047,335
CholutecaHonduras 12,0177,468
La CeibaHonduras 11,8227,346
La MesaHonduras 11,9307,413
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,6047,211
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,0477,486
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9717,439
TelaHonduras 11,8747,379
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8724,892
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8734,892
BudapestHungary 2,2201,380
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2061,371
DebrecenHungary 2,1011,306
KeszthelyHungary 2,2491,398
MiskolcHungary 2,1941,363
PecsHungary 2,1361,327
SzegedHungary 2,0601,280
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,3221,443
AkureyriIceland 5,1753,216
DalatangiIceland 4,9663,086
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9903,101
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0993,168
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1203,182
ReykhólarIceland 5,3453,321
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2893,286
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3573,329
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1893,224
AgraIndia 4,2872,664
AhmedabadIndia 3,9222,437
AkolaIndia 4,4432,761
AllahabadIndia 4,6972,919
AmritsarIndia 3,8732,407
BangaloreIndia 4,8983,044
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,4592,771
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3013,294
BikanerIndia 3,8132,370
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1373,192
CherrapunjiIndia 5,6503,511
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,6503,511
DaltonganjIndia 4,9723,089
DarbhangaIndia 5,0663,148
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,8633,644
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,8723,649
DumkaIndia 5,2653,272
DwarkaIndia 3,6152,247
GoaIndia 4,4062,738
GuwahatiIndia 5,6033,482
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7352,943
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,2382,634
JagdalpurIndia 4,9933,103
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,4393,380
KotaIndia 4,1482,578
KozhikodeIndia 4,8363,005
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0792,535
LudhianaIndia 3,9892,479
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,6532,891
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3722,717
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,1302,567
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0533,140
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,6172,869
New DelhiIndia 4,1662,589
PambanIndia 5,2703,275
PuneIndia 4,2462,639
SagarIndia 4,4742,780
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8312,380
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1163,179
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1163,179
VeravalIndia 3,8032,363
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,1803,219
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6326,607
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,4215,854
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,7685,448
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,5636,564
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,0166,224
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0306,854
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4174,609
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0657,497
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8474,876
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,6315,364
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7387,294
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,9126,159
AbadanIran 1,379857
ArakIran 1,529950
BabolsarIran 1,8431,145
Bandar AbbasIran 2,2261,383
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,598993
Bandar LengehIran 2,1031,307
BirjandIran 2,3951,488
BushehrIran 1,6501,025
ChahbaharIran 2,6961,675
DezfulIran 1,385860
EsfahanIran 1,6951,053
IranshahrIran 2,6381,639
KermanIran 2,2101,374
KermanshahIran 1,297806
Khoram AbadIran 1,383859
MashhadIran 2,4481,521
OroomiehIran 1,261784
RamsarIran 1,6791,043
RashtIran 1,606998
SemnanIran 1,8831,170
ShahroudIran 2,0361,265
ShirazIran 1,8071,123
TabrizIran 1,379857
TeheranIran 1,6991,056
YazdIran 1,9381,204
ZahedanIran 2,5971,614
ZanjanIran 1,487924
BaghdadIraq 1,007626
BasraIraq 1,332828
BelmulletIreland 4,3092,678
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,1352,569
ClaremorrisIreland 4,2272,627
ClonesIreland 4,1362,570
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,2122,617
CorkIreland 4,1322,568
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1312,567
DublinIreland 4,0472,515
KilkennyIreland 4,0802,536
Malin HeadIreland 4,1932,606
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,0052,489
ShannonIreland 4,1872,602
ValentiaIreland 4,2492,640
EilatIsrael 200125
HaifaIsrael 223139
JerusalemIsrael 15898
Tel AvivIsrael 14490
AlbengaItaly 2,6691,659
AlgheroItaly 2,5241,568
AmendolaItaly 1,9911,237
AnconaItaly 2,2641,407
ArezzoItaly 2,3721,474
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8931,176
BergamoItaly 2,6391,640
BolognaItaly 2,4681,534
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5791,602
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8781,167
BrindisiItaly 1,7801,106
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,4191,503
CameriItaly 2,7031,679
CampobassoItaly 2,0691,286
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,3861,482
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3771,477
Cape FrascaItaly 2,4831,543
Cape MeleItaly 2,6621,654
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9461,209
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,8621,157
CerviaItaly 2,3831,481
CiampinoItaly 2,2351,389
Cimone MountainItaly 2,4911,548
Cisa PassItaly 2,5601,591
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,3021,431
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,5331,574
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,8321,139
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,7581,092
DecimomannuItaly 2,4291,510
DobbiacoItaly 2,5391,578
FalconaraItaly 2,2741,413
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,4361,514
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9991,242
FonniItaly 2,4291,509
FrontoneItaly 2,3131,437
FrosinoneItaly 2,1741,351
GelaItaly 1,9211,194
GenoaItaly 2,6351,637
GhediItaly 2,5861,607
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8601,156
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0871,297
GrossetoItaly 2,3931,487
GrottaglieItaly 1,8121,126
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4551,526
GuidoniaItaly 2,2331,388
IstranaItaly 2,4811,542
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,0281,260
LatinaItaly 2,1981,366
LatronicoItaly 1,8931,176
LecceItaly 1,7421,083
M. CalamitaItaly 2,4421,517
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8441,146
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,8471,148
MilanItaly 2,6561,651
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,7041,680
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,3681,472
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0621,282
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4341,513
PadovaItaly 2,4791,541
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5791,603
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0291,261
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0501,274
PantelleriaItaly 2,1101,311
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,5501,585
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4001,491
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,3051,433
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1501,336
PiacenzaItaly 2,5971,614
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,4871,546
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,3951,488
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1661,346
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9361,203
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,2381,391
PrizziItaly 2,0081,248
RadicofaniItaly 2,3491,460
Resia PassItaly 2,6481,645
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,3491,460
RivoltoItaly 2,4391,516
Rolle PassItaly 2,5391,578
RomeItaly 2,2481,397
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,2611,405
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,4031,493
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,6841,668
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9841,233
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7031,058
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,5371,576
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5041,556
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8271,135
SigonellaItaly 1,8721,163
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8201,131
TarvisioItaly 2,4411,517
TermoliItaly 2,0681,285
TorinoItaly 2,7431,705
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,7571,713
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0931,301
TrevicoItaly 2,0001,243
TrevisoItaly 2,4741,537
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,3751,476
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,7501,709
UdineItaly 2,4331,512
Ustica IslandItaly 2,0601,280
VeniceItaly 2,4541,525
VeronaItaly 2,5451,581
VicenzaItaly 2,5101,560
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,2761,414
ViterboItaly 2,3051,432
VolterraItaly 2,4401,516